Schedule


For class descriptions, click here.

To sign up online, use the mindbody website on your computer. To sign up through your smartphone,
download the mindbody app.

December 12, 2018 Class Name Instructor Class Type
9:30 am - 10:30 am
morning Sign-Up
Yoga Tune Up Diana Duncan Traditional Yoga
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
evening Sign-Up
Aerial Intro/Level 1 Heidi Voss Traditional Yoga
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
evening Sign-Up
Aerial Intro/Level 1 Lauren McIntosh Traditional Yoga
December 13, 2018 Class Name Instructor Class Type
9:30 am - 10:30 am
morning Sign-Up
Align Leslie Hlavinka Traditional Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Chair Yoga Sharron Maresh Traditional Yoga
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
evening Sign-Up
Flow Sophia Suarez Traditional Yoga
December 14, 2018 Class Name Instructor Class Type
9:30 am - 11:00 am
morning Sign-Up
The Roll Method Yoga Laura Triplett Traditional Yoga
December 15, 2018 Class Name Instructor Class Type
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Private Aerial Yoga Party Anne McCarthy Private Aerial Yoga Party
December 16, 2018 Class Name Instructor Class Type
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Aerial Intro/Level 1 Anne McCarthy Traditional Yoga
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
evening Sign-Up
Aerial Yoga Level 1/Level 2 Anne McCarthy Traditional Yoga
December 17, 2018 Class Name Instructor Class Type
9:30 am - 10:30 am
morning Sign-Up
Yoga Tune Up Diana Duncan Traditional Yoga
10:45 am - 11:45 am
morning Sign-Up
Mat Yoga Sharron Maresh Traditional Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Yoga 4 Everybody Sharron Maresh Traditional Yoga
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Align Anne McCarthy Traditional Yoga
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
evening Sign-Up
Aerial Level 2 Anne McCarthy Traditional Yoga
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
evening Sign-Up
Aerial Intro/Level 1 Anne McCarthy Traditional Yoga
December 18, 2018 Class Name Instructor Class Type
9:30 am - 10:30 am
morning Sign-Up
Align Leslie Hlavinka Traditional Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Yin Kathy Johnson Traditional Yoga